Albo d’oro CO Long

co

27a Edizione

2016 – Pian del Cansiglio (TV) – 17.04.2016

M A  Liva Nicolò Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago PN
W 14  Colombo Iris Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago PN
W 35  Zambiasi Clizia Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago PN
M 14 Unfer Simone Friuli MTB & Orienteering Udine UD
M 18 Bonfiglioli Leonardo SSD Gaja Orienteering TS
M 35 Gaspari Alessandro Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago PN
M 45 Sergas Mauro PUNTO K Orienteering TS
M 55 Nardi Mauro Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago PN

| Classifiche |

 

26a Edizione

2015 – DOBERDO’ DEL LAGO (GO) – 8.11.2015

M A Liva Nicolò Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago PN
W A Ciriani Alessia Friuli MTB & Orienteering Udine UD
W 14 Colombo Iris Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago PN
W 16 Nardi Cecilia Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago PN
W 18 Jerman Michela Orienteering Trieste TS
W 35 Kuzmin Anka Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago PN
W 45 Hechich Marirosa Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago PN
W 55 Spinelli Paola SSD Gaja Orienteering TS
M 14 Bisoni Filippo Punto K Orienteering TS
M 16 Bonfiglioli Leonardo SSD Gaja Orienteering TS
M 18 Callegaro Antonio Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago PN
M 35 Foschian Andrea Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago PN
M 45 Rivetta Andrea Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago PN
M 55  Pacor Fulvio SSD Gaja Orienteering TS

| Classifiche |

 

25a Edizione

2014 – SOVRAMONTE (BL) – 28.9.2014

W A Scolini Camilla (parimerito) Punto K Orienteering TS
W A Zambiasi Clizia (parimerito) Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago PN
W 35 Kuzmin Anka Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago PN
M 14 Fabbro Giacomo Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago PN
M 16 Bonfiglioli Leonardo SSD Gaja Orienteering TS
M 35 Pacasso Alessandro Sci Club Udine UD
M 45 Rivetta Andrea Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago PN
M 55 Sylvester Mark CAI xxx ottobre Trieste TS

 

| Classifiche |

 

24a Edizione

2013 – REPEN (TS)  – 20.10.2013

W 14 Tarabocchia Francesca CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
W 16 Cibin Irene CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
W 18 Viviani Irene CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
W 35 Kuzmin Anka SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 45 Hechich Marirosa SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 55 De Masellis Giovanna SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W A Zambiasi Clizia SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 14 Pradolin Alessandro SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 18 De Luisa Andraz Or.Gaja Gropada TS
M 20 Giacchetto Alessandro SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 35 Foschian Andrea SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 45 Clemente Mauro Or.Gaja Gropada TS
M 55 Nardi Mauro SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
MA Seppi Andrea SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN

 

 

 

23a Edizione

2012 – PADRICIANO (TS)  – 30.09.2012

W 14 Nardi Cecilia SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 16 Cibin Irene CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
W 35 Hechich Marirosa SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 45 Ruini Cristina CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
M 14 Bonfiglioli Leonardo Or.Gaja Gropada TS
M 18 Liva Nicolò SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 20 Tamai Marco SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 40 Pacasso Alessandro SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 45 Predonzani Livio CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
M 50 Palusa Sergio CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
M 55 Sylvester Mark CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS

 

 

22a Edizione

2011 – PRADIS  – 27.03.2011

W 14 Sovran Francesca Gaia SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 16 Salaris Lisa Orienteering Trieste TS
W 20 Pacor Marta Or.Gaja Gropada TS
W 21 Franz Giada U.S. Aldo Moro Paluzza UD
W 35 Kuzmin Anka SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 45 Ruini Cristina CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
W 55 Brearley Anne CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
W 60 Lin Fiorella SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 14 De Luisa Andraz Or.Gaja Gropada TS
M 16 Pavan Marco SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 18 Liva Nicolò SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 20 Tremul Michael CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
M 21 Mukhidinov Serhiy FRIULI MTB Udine UD
M 35 Foschian Andrea SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 40 Rivetta Andrea SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 45 Palusa Sergio CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
M 50 Sylvester Mark CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
M 55 Pacor Fulvio Or.Gaja Gropada TS

| classifica |

 

 

21a Edizione

2010 – MONTE PRAT (PN)  – 28.03.2010

W 14 Palusa Martina CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
W 18 Grisoni Valeria SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 21 Ciriani Alessia FRIULI MTB Udine UD
W 35 Zambiasi Clizia Nordest Tarcento UD
W 45 Brearley Anne CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
M 14 Cimarosti Davide SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 18 Tamai Marco SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 21 Mukhidinov Serhiy FRIULI MTB Udine UD
M 40 Ruini Luca CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
M 45 Mosca Massimo CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
M 50 Pacor Fulvio Orienteering GAJA Gropada TS
M 60 Lenarduzzi Fulvio Or. School FRIULI PN

 

 

20a Edizione

2009 – BUDOIA – AVIANO (PN)  – 08.03.2009

W 16 Fornasier Marta SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 18 Franz Giada SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 35 Zambiasi Clizia Nordest Tarcento UD
W 40 De Lorenzi Simonetta SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 45 Mantovani Antonella CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
W 55 Fattori Maria Cristina Nordest Tarcento UD
M 14 Pavan Marco SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 16 Liva Nicolò SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 18 Zoppè Matteo Nordest Tarcento UD
M 21 Sbrizzi Nicholas FRIULI MTB Udine UD
M 40 Cereser Elvio Corivorivo Prata PN
M 45 Pelessoni Renato CAI Monfalcone GO
M 50 Sylvester Mark CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
M 55 Martina Sergino SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN

| classifica |

 

19a Edizione

2008 – SPITTAL (AUT)  – 28.09.2008

W 14 Fornasier Marta SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 16 Grisoni Valeria SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 18 Gramaccia Valentina SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 40 De Lorenzi Simonetta SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 60 Lin Fiorella SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 14 Liva Nicolo’ SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 16 Tamai Marco SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 18 Pitton Enrico FRIULI MTB Udine UD
M 20 Genuzio Marco FRIULI MTB Udine UD
M 21 Sbrizzi Nicholas FRIULI MTB Udine UD
M 35 Rivetta Andrea SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 45 Palusa Sergio CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
M 50 Perazzolo Antonio SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 60 Zuffi Nicolò SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN

| classifica |

 

18a Edizione

2007 – KLAGENFURT (AUT)  – 14.10.2007

W 14 FORNASIER MARTA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 16 GRAMACCIA VALENTINA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 18 CIRIANI ALESSIA FRIULI MTB Udine UD
W 21 CREPAZ MITA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
W 35 KAILBAUER EVA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
W 45 BREARLEY ANNE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
W 55 KALCICH LICIA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
M 14 GIACCHETTO ALESSANDRO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 16 CORREDIG ALBERTO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 18 GENUZIO MARCO FRIULI MTB Udine UD
M 21 SEPPI ANDREA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 35 PREDONZANI LIVIO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
M 40 PELESSONI RENATO CAI Monfalcone GO
M 45 GRAMACCIA DANILO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 65 ZUFFI NICOLO’ SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN

 

17a Edizione

2006 – FORNI DI SOPRA  – 18.06.2006 

D 16 BIASUTTI LUCREZIA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
D 18 RIGUTTO ELISA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
D 55 FATTORI MARIA CRISTINA NORDEST TARCENTO UD
D 21 RUSSIAN ALICE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 14 VERONESE RICCARDO FRIULI MTB Udine UD
H 16 CORREDIG ALBERTO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 18 GENUZIO MARCO FRIULI MTB Udine UD
H 20 SBRIZZI MICHAEL SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 21 SEPPI ANDREA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 35 APOLLONIO FULVIO CORIVORIVO PRATA PN
H 40 PELESSONI RENATO GO CAI MONFALCONE GO
H 45 TARABOCCHIA CESARE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 50 CEREATTI ROBERTO FRIULI MTB Udine UD
H 60 FRATNIK FABIO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 65 ZUFFI NICOLO’ SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN

| classifica completa |

 

16a Edizione

2005 – PRESSEGGERSEE (AUT) – 26.06.2005 

D 14 GRAMACCIA VALENTINA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
D 16 DEL PIN VALENTINA FRIULI MTB Udine UD
D 35 HECHICH MARIROSA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
D 21 SANCIN FEDERICA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 45 DE MASELLIS GIOVANNA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
D 55 MAURO CINI AURORA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 14 CORREDIG ALBERTO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 16 GENUZIO MARCO FRIULI MTB Udine UD
H 18 SBRIZZI NICHOLAS SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 21 CUCCHIARO DAVIDE NORDEST TARCENTO UD
H 35 RIVETTA ANDREA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 40 BINCOLETTO SERGIO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 45 PERAZZOLO ANTONIO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 50 MARTINA SERGINO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 60 ZUFFI NICOLO’ SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN

 

15a Edizione

2004 – SGONICO (TS) – 24.10.2004 

D 14 GRAMACCIA VALENTINA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
D 35 HECHICH MARIROSA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
D 21 SANCIN FEDERICA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 45 KALCICH LICIA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 55 MAURO CINI AURORA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 14 CORREDIG ALBERTO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 16 GENUZIO MARCO FRIULI MTB Udine UD
H 21 FOLIN LUCA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 35 RIVETTA ANDREA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 40 OSTI MARIO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 45 TARABOCCHIA CESARE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 50 CORREDIG ANTONINO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 55 ZUFFI NICOLO’ CORIVORIVO Prata PN
H 60 ZACCHIGNA MARINO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS

 

14a Edizione

2003 – PRADIS (PN) – 26.10.2003

D 14 PAULON FRANCESCA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
D 18 GENUZIO FRANCESCA FRIULI MTB Udine UD
D 21 CHIANDETTI ANNA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 14 SBRIZZI MICHAEL SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 16 SEPPI ANDREA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 18 FERUGLIO MATTEO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 21 FOLIN LUCA C.U.S. Trieste TS
H 35 APOLLONIO FULVIO CORIVORIVO Prata PN
H 45 SYLVESTER MARK CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 60 ZUFFI NICOLO’ CORIVORIVO Prata PN
H 65 BERTOCCHI LUCIANO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS

 

13a Edizione

2002 – S.DANIELE (UD) – 13.10.2002

D 16 BOITI GIULIA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
D 18 ANDREETTA ANGELA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
D 21 SANCIN FEDERICA LE VOLPI TRIESTE TS
D 50 MAURO CINI AURORA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 14 GENUZIO MARCO FRIULI MTB & OR. UD
H 16 FERUGLIO MATTEO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H18 PAPIS ALESSANDRO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 20 NEGRO GIOVANNI POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 21 FOLIN LUCA C.U.S. Trieste TS
H 35 APOLLONIO FULVIO CORIVORIVO Prata PN
H 40 SYLVESTER MARK CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 45 MARTINA SERGINO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 55 FRATNIK FABIO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 60 ZACCHIGNA MARINO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS

 

12a Edizione

2001 – SGONICO (TS) – 28.10.2001

D 16 FALCOMER SIMONA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
D 20 LISZTWAN JULIA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 21 RUSSIAN ALICE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 45 MAURO CINI AURORA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 50 GRATTON DONATELLA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 14 PELLARIN FRANCESCO POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 16 BATTICCI STEFANO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 20 CUCCHIARO DAVIDE POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 21 FOLIN LUCA C.U.S. Trieste TS
H 35 MARGIORE ANDREA ORIENTEERING Trieste TS
H 40 TARABOCCHIA CESARE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 45 NARDI MAURO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 50 LENARDUZZI FULVIO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 55 CINI FIORENZO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS

 

11a Edizione

2000 – PIANCAVALLO (PN) – 24.09.2000

D 14 ZANETTE NISIDA CORIVORIVO Prata PN
D 16 FALCOMER SIMONA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
D18 SHIH AILING CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 20 RUSSIAN ALICE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 21 SANCIN FEDERICA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 35 BREARLEY ANNE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 40 MAURO CINI AURORA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 50 GRATTON DONATELLA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 55 MICELI CONCETTA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 14 SEPPI ANDREA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 16 PAPIS ALESSANDRO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 18 PRYDZ ESPEN CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 21 SEPPI MARCO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 35 MOSCA MASSIMO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 45 CEREATTI ROBERTO G.S. ALPINI Udine UD
H 50 CINI FIORENZO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 55 ZACCHIGNA MARINO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 60 BERTOCCHI LUCIANO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS

 

10a Edizione

1999 – TRIESTE – Sgonico (TS)  – 10.10.1999

D 14 FALCOMER SIMONA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
D 18 SULICH SILVIA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 20 RUSSIAN ALICE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 21 CREPAZ MITA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 35 SIMONELLA CRISTINA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
D 40 BREARLEY ANNE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 50 MAURO CINI AURORA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 14 MARCHI FULVIO POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 16 ROVERI ALESSIO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 18 SIMONIC ALESSANDRO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 20 DE SIMON BENIAMINO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 21 FOLIN LUCA CUS Trieste TS
H 35 OSTI MARIO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 40 PREDONZANI LIVIO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 45 LENARDUZZI FULVIO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 50 FRATINIK FABIO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 55 ZUFFI NICOLO’ POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 60 ZACCHIGNA MARINO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS

 

9a Edizione

1998 – BUIA – Monte di Buia (UD) – 22.03.1998

D 14 COLONI FRANCESCA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 18 PASCOLI VALENTINA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
D 21 SANCIN FEDERICA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 35 PLESNICAR MARINA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 40 BREARLEY ANNE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 45 GOI AGNESE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 50 MAURO CINI AURORA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 14 ZAVAGNO LORENZO ORIENTEERING Trieste TS
H 16 COCIANCICH SIMONE POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 18 COIANIZ FLAVIO POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 20 FORABOSCO ELVIS POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 21 FOLIN LUCA CUS Trieste TS
H 35 TARABOCCHIA CESARE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 40 NARDI MAURO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 45 LENARDUZZI FULVIO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 50 BERTOCCHI LUCIANO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 60 SALVINI BRUNO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS

 

8a Edizione

1997 – BASOVIZZA (TS) – 21.09.1997

D 16 PASCOLI VALENTINA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
D 18 RUSSIAN ALICE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 20 CINI FABIANA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 21 SANCIN FEDERICA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 35 FERRARA ROSSELLA ORIENTEERING Trieste TS
D 40 HECHICH MARIROSA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 45 GRATTON DONATELLA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 50 MAURO CINI AURORA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 14 ROVERI ALESSIO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 16 COLONI FEDERICO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 18 FORABOSCO ELVIS POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 20 CANDIDO SILVANO POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 21 SEPPI MARCO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 35 OSTI MARIO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 40 FRATNIK FABIO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 45 ZACCHIGNA MARINO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 50 CINI FIORENZO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 55 ZUFFI NICOLO’ POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 60 BERTOCCHI LUCIANO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS

 

7a Edizione

1996 – S. DANIELE del FRIULI  (UD) – Cimano – 6.10.1996

D 12 COLONI FRANCESCA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 14 RINALDI ALICE POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 16 CRAPIZ ERIKA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
D 18 MARANGIONE MICHELA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 20 SANCIN FEDERICA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 21 CREPAZ MITA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 35 DREOSSI MARIA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 40 HECHICH MARIROSA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 45 GRATTON DONATELLA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 12 MENIS ENRICO POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 14 SIMONIC ALESSANDRO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 16 SEPPI MARCO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 18 FORABOSCO ELVIS POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 20 CANDIDO SILVANO POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 21 VACCARI FRANCO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 35 BIASIOL MAURIZIO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 40 GHERSI GIORGIO ORIENTEERING Trieste TS
H 45 ZACCHIGNA MARINO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 50 CINI FIORENZO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 55 ZUFFI NICOLO’ CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS

 

6a Edizione

1995 – TOLMEZZO (UD) – Curiedi – 14.05.1995

D 12 ZANETTE IRENE POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 14 SULICH SILVIA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 16 FAVRETTO LUANA ORIENTEERING Trieste TS
D 18 CINI FABIANA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 20 MARANGIONE MICHELA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D A CREPAZ MITA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 35 BREARLEY ANNE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 40 BIASIOL DANIELA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 50 CINI MAURO AURORA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 12 BARTULOVICH LORENZO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 14 BARTULOVICH ANTENORE POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 16 FORABOSCO ELVIS POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 18 CANDIDO SILVANO POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 20 MECHEV STANIMIR CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H A VACCARI FRANCO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 35 TARABOCCHIA CESARE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 40 URBAN LUDVIK POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 45 ZACCHIGNA MARINO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 50 BERTOCCHI LUCIANO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 55 SALVINI BRUNO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS

 

5a Edizione

1994 – TARCENTO – Monte Bernadia – 24.04.1994

D 14 SULICH SILVIA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 18 CINI FABIANA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D A VECCHIES DONATELLA CUS Trieste TS
D 35 DREOSSI MARIA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 45 MICELI CONCETTA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 12 GIAVEDONI SILVIO A.S. CAMINO UD
H 16 FORABOSCO ELVIS POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 18 CANDIDO SILVANO POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 20 DEGANO NICOLA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H A VACCARI FRANCO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 35 SYLVESTER MARK CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 40 URBAN LUDVIK POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 45 BERTOCCHI LUCIANO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 50 ZUFFI NICOLO’ CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 55 SALVINI BRUNO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS

 

4a Edizione

1993 – TOLMEZZO – Curiedi – 16.05.1993

D 12 SULICH SILVIA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 14 STIPANCIC ERICA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 16 CINI FABIANA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 18 JILKOVA DANUSE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D A CREPAZ MITA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 35 BREARLEY ANNE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 12 BARTULOVICH LORENZO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 14 SEPPI MARCO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 16 ROVERI DIEGO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 18 CRESSATTI GILBERTO A.S. CAMINO UD
H 20 CIMBARO CRISTIANO POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H A VACCARI FRANCO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 35 FRATNIK FABIO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 40 ZACCHIGNA MARINO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 45 BERTOCCHI LUCIANO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 50 FRATNIK MARIO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 55 SALVINI BRUNO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS

 

3a Edizione

1992 – PIEVE DI ROSA – Camino al Tagliamento – 31.05.1992

D 12 SULICH SILVIA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 14 CRISTALDI LAURA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
D 16 SIEGA SABRINA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
D 18 SAVOIA DEBORA A. S. CAMINO UD
D E VECCHIES DONATELLA CUS Trieste TS
D 40 IVANCICH GIULIANA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 45 MICELI CONCETTA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 12 SEPPI MARCO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 14 GARDELLIANO ANDREA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 16 CANDIDO SILVANO POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 18 DEGANO NICOLA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 20 CANDIDO LUCA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H E VACCARI FRANCO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 35 SYLVESTER MARK CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 40 ZACCHIGNA MARINO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 45 BERTOCCHI LUCIANO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 50 FRATNIK MARIO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 55 SALVINI BRUNO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS

 

2a Edizione

1991 – FORESTA del CANSIGLIO – Cadolten, Crosetta – 2.06.1991

H 12 QUARINO FEDERICO POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 13 CANDIDO SILVANO POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 15 DEGANO NICOLA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 17 CANDIDO LUCA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 19 DE MENECH MARIO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 35 FRATNIK FABIO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 40 ZACCHIGNA MARINO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 45 BERTOCCHI LUCIANO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 50 SALVINI BRUNO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H E PREDONZANI LIVIO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 13 MARANGIONE MICHELA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 17 PARUSSINI ELENA A.S. CAMINO UD
D 35 DETELA ISABELLA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D E PLESNICAR MARINA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS

 

 

1a Edizione

1990 – FORESTA del CANSIGLIO – Cadolten, Crosetta – 2.09.1990

D 14 SIEGA SABRINA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
D 18 CREPAZ MITA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D E PLESNICAR MARINA ORIENTEERING Trieste TS
D 35 BREARLEY ANNE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 14 CANDIDO SILVANO POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 16 CIMBARO STEFANO POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 18 CANDIDO LUCA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H E PARONUZZI GUIDO ORIENTEERING Trieste TS
H 35 ZACCHIGNA MARINO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS