Albo d’oro CO Staffetta

co

20a Edizione

2014 – Cansiglio (TV) – 28.06.2014

M 35 Rivetta Andrea – Foschian Andrea SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING Maniago PN
M 50 Pizzamus Paolo – Clemente Mauro SSD GAJA TS

| classifica |

 

19a Edizione

2013 –  Val Malene (TN) –  1.9.2013

 M 16 Bonfiglioli Alessandro – Pipolo Giulio  SSD GAJA  TS
 M 45 Pizzamus Paolo – Clemente Mauro  SSD GAJA  TS

| Classifica |

 

18a Edizione

2012 – Campo Delta Dardago (PN) – 01.11.2012

M 16 Pradolin Alessandro – Donolo Mattia SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
WA Romano Sabrina – Fornasier Marta SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 16 Nardi Cecilia – Mies Jenny SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 45 Pacor Fulvio – Pizzamus Paolo ASD Gaja TS

| classifica |

 

17a Edizione

2011 – Piancavallo (PN) – 04.09.2011

M 16 Cimarosti Davide – Obersnel Marco SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 20 Liva Nicolò – Tamai Marco SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 21 Sbrizzi Michael – Sbrizzi Nicholas Friuli MTB & orienteering Udine UD
M 45 Pacor Fulvio – Pelessoni Renato ASD Gaja TS
M 55 Cereatti Roberto – Specogna Giuseppe Friuli MTB & orienteering Udine UD

| classifica |

 

16a Edizione

2010 – Monte Prat (PN) – 27.03.2010

M 21 PILOTTO NICOLA – GIACCHETTO ALESSANDRO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 35 KUZMIN ANKA – FOSCHIAN ANDREA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 45 CHIOCCA DAVIDE – PELESSONI RENATO CAI Monfalcone GO
M 55 BREARLEY ANNE – SYLVESTER MARK CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
W 20 ALBANO ALESSIA – ZUPPIN MADDALENA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
W 21 CHIANDETTI ANNA – ZAMBIASI CLIZIA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD

 

 

15a Edizione

2009 – Cimano-Susans (UD) – 11.10.2009

M 16 GIACCHETTO ALESSANDRO – LIVA NICOLO’ SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 20 SBRIZZI MICHAEL – GENUZIO MARCO FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING UD
M 21 COLLODET STEFANO – SBRIZZI NICHOLAS FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING UD
M 35 FOSCHIAN ANDREA – RIVETTA ANDREA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 45 PALUSA SERGIO – TARABOCCHIA CESARE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
M 55 CORREDIG ANTONINO – ZUFFI NICOLO’ SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 20 GRISONI VALERIA – GRAMACCIA VALENTINA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 21 FORNASIER MARTA – FRANZ GIADA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 35 KUZMIN ANKA – HECHICH MARIROSA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN

| classifica |

 

14a Edizione

2008 – Cansiglio (PN-TV) – 02.06.2008

M 16 TAMAI MARCO – LIVA NICOLO’ SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 20 SBRIZZI NICHOLAS – GENUZIO MARCO FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING UD
M 21 CRUCIL GIACOMO – SBRIZZI MICHAEL FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING UD
M 35 FOSCHIAN ANDREA – RIVETTA ANDREA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 45 PELESSONI RENATO – CHIOCCA DAVIDE CAI Monfalcone GO
W 16 GRISONI VALERIA – FORNASIER MARTA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 21 PELIZZOLA FRANCESCA – CHIANDETTI ANNA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD

 

 

13a Edizione
2007 – Logatec (Slo) – 13.05.2007

M 16 LORGIO DAVIDE – OLENIK GIULIO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
M 20 CRUCIL GIACOMO – GENUZIO MARCO FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING UD
M 21 CORREDIG ALBERTO – SBRIZZI NICHOLAS – SBRIZZI MICHAEL SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 35 RIVETTA ANDREA – FOSCHIAN ANDREA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
M 45 ZUFFI NICOLO’ – OSTI MARIO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 16 FORNASIER MARTA – FRANZ GIADA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
W 21 CREPAZ MITA – KAILBAUER EVA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
W 35 HECHICH MARIROSA – VECCHIES DONATELLA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN

 

 

12a Edizione

2006 – Valbruna (UD) – 27.08.2006

D 13-16 FERUGLIO MARINA – LORGIO ALESSIA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 17-20 RIGUTTO ELISA – PAULON FRANCESCA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
D 21-34 CHIANDETTI ANNA – SANCIN FEDERICA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
D 35 DE LORENZI SIMONETTA – HECHICH MARIROSA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 13-16 SEGARICH MARCO – TARABOCCHIA MARINO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 17-20 GENUZIO MARCO – CRUCIL GIACOMO FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING UD
H 21-34 SBRIZZI MICHAEL – SBRIZZI NICHOLAS SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 35 CORREDIG ANTONINO – GRAMACCIA DANILO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 45 MOGNATO GIORGIO – SACCUMAN NICOLA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD

Download Risultati

 

11a Edizione

2005 – Doberdò del Lago (GO) – 30.10.2005

D 13-16 CIRIANI ALESSIA – CIRIANI GINEVRA Friuli MTB & Orienteering UD
D 21-34 CHIANDETTI ANNA – SANCIN FEDERICA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
D 35 HECHICH MARIROSA – VECCHIES DONATELLA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 17-20 FERUGLIO MATTEO – BATTICCI STEFANO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 21-34 SBRIZZI MICHAEL – SBRIZZI NICHOLAS SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 35 NARDI MAURO – FOLIN LUCA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 45 PERAZZOLO ANTONIO – MARTINA SERGINO SEMIPERDO Or. Maniago PN

Download Risultati

 

10a Edizione

2004 – Pradis (PN) – 18.04.2004

D 16-20 PEROSA FRANCESCA – VIVIAN CHIARA CORIVORIVO Prata PN
D 21-34 BREARLEY ANNE – RUSSIAN ALICE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 35 HECHICH MARIROSA – DE LORENZI SIMONETTA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 15 SBRIZZI NICHOLAS – SBRIZZI MICHAEL SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 16-20 FERUGLIO MATTEO – BATTICCI STEFANO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 21-34 FOSCHIAN ANDREA – FOLIN LUCA SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 35 APOLLONIO FULVIO – CERESER ELVIO CORIVORIVO Prata PN
H 45 PERAZZOLO ANTONIO – MARTINA SERGINO SEMIPERDO Or. Maniago PN

Download Risultati

 

9a Edizione

2003 – Piancavallo (PN) – 11.05.2003

D 16-20 KRAJNIKOVA MARKETA – VIERZBICKA MAGDALENA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 21-34 KUZMIN ANKA – DE LORENZI SIMONETTA SEMIPERDO Or. Maniago PN
D 35 MAURO CINI AURORA – GRATTON DONATELLA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 15 SBRIZZI NICHOLAS – SBRIZZI MICHAEL SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 16-20 DE CRIGNIS ALESSIO – CUCCHIARO DAVIDE POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 21-34 SYLVESTER MARK – LEROSE LUIGI CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 35 OSTI MARIO – NARDI MAURO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 45 PERAZZOLO ANTONIO – MARTINA SERGINO SEMIPERDO Or. Maniago PN

Download Risultati

 

 

8a Edizione

2002 – Valbruna – Valbruna (UD)

D 21-34 CREPAZ MITA – RUSSIAN ALICE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 35 BREARLEY ANNE – MAURO CINI AURORA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 15 SBRIZZI NICHOLAS – SBRIZZI MICHAEL SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 21-34 FOSCHIAN ANDREA – PAPIS ALESSANDRO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 35 APOLLONIO FULVIO – CERESER ELVIO G.S. CORIVORIVO Prata PN
H 45 MARTINA SERGINO – NARDI MAURO SEMIPERDO Or. Maniago PN

 

 

7a Edizione

2001 – S. Leonardo – Valli del Natisone – 04.11.2001

D 21-34 FAVRETTO LUANA – MARGIORE ELENA ORIENTEERING Trieste TS
H 15 BATTICCI STEFANO – FERUGLIO MATTEO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 20 CHIODINI CARLO – PAPIS ALESSANDRO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 21-34 MARGIORE ANDREA – FAVRETTO DIEGO ORIENTEERING Trieste TS
H 35 PERAZZOLO ANTONIO – OSTI MARIO SEMIPERDO Or. Maniago PN
H 45 LENARDUZZI FULVIO – PILOTTO SERGIO SEMIPERDO Or. Maniago PN

 

 

6a Edizione

2000 – SUSANS – Cimano-Susans – 26.11.2000

D 15 MANZANO ERICA – FALCOMER SIMONA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
D 21-34 CREPAZ MITA – CINI FABIANA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
D 45 MICELI CONCETTA – GRATTON DONATELLA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 15 PILOTTO NICOLA – CORAZZA ENRICO SEMIPERDO Or. Maniago PN
H 20 NEGRO GIOVANNI – COIANIZ FLAVIO POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 21-34 PRYDZ ESPEN – TARABOCCHIA CESARE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 35 MARTINA SERGINO – PERAZZOLO ANTONIO SEMIPERDO Or. Maniago PN
H 45 SUHADOLC PETER – ZUFFI NICOLO’ POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS

 

 

5a Edizione

1999 – BUIA – Monte di Buia – 21.03.1999

D 15 MANZANO ERICA – FALCOMER SIMONA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
D 20 CRAPIZ ERIKA – PASCOLI VALENTINA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
D 21-34 PLESNICAR MARINA – HECICH MARIROSA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 15 MENIS ENRICO – MARCHI FULVIO POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 20 COIANIZ FLAVIO – FORABOSCO ELVIS POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 21-34 VACCARI FRANCO – SEPPI MARCO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 35 TARABOCCHIA CESARE – SYLVESTER MARK CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 45 SUHADOLC PETER – ZUFFI NICOLO’ POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS

 

 

4a Edizione

1998 – MAJANO – Susans – 19.04.1998

D 20 COLONI FRANCESCA – PESARO GIULIA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 21-34 PLESNICAR MARINA – SANCIN FEDERICA POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 35 BREARLEY ANNE – MAURO CINI AURORA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 15 COCIANCICH SIMONE – ROVERI ALESSIO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 20 FORABOSCO ELVIS – GARDELLIANO ANDREA POL. NORD EST Tarcento UD
H 21-34 DE SIMON BENIAMINO – SEPPI MARCO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 35 SYLVESTER MARK – TARABOCCHIA CESARE CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 45 FRATNIK FABIO – BERTOCCHI LUCIANO CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS

 

 

3a Edizione

1997 – DUINO – 14.09.1997

D 20 SULICH SILVIA – ZOBEC IRENE POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
D 21-34 FAVRETTO LUANA – MARGIORE ELENA ORIENTEERING Trieste TS
H 15 BARTULOVICH LORENZO – ZAZZARA MICHELE POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 20 FORABOSCO ELVIS – CANDIDO SILVANO POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 21-34 VACCARI FRANCO – SEPPI MARCO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 35 MARTINA SERGINO – PERAZZOLO ANTONIO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN
H 45 SUHADOLC PETER – ZUFFI NICOLO’ POL. LE VOLPI Trieste PN

 

 

2a Edizione

1996 – PIEVE di ROSA – Camino al Tagliamento – 8.09.1996

D 15 COLAUTTI MARA – PASCOLI VALENTINA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
D 20 CRAPIZ ERIKA – CRISTALDI LAURA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
D 21-34 CINI FABIANA – CREPAZ MITA CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 15 GIAVEDONI SILVIO – GIAVEDONI ANDREA A.S. CAMINO UD
H 20 FORABOSCO ELVIS – CANDIDO SILVANO POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD
H 21-34 SEPPI MARCO – VACCARI FRANCO POL. LE VOLPI Trieste TS
H 35 ZACCHIGNA MARINO – ZUFFI NICOLO’ CAI XXX OTTOBRE Trieste TS
H 45 LENARDUZZI FULVIO – PILOTTO SERGIO SEMIPERDO OR. Maniago PN

 

 

1a Edizione

1993 – TARCENTO – Monte Bernadia – 24.10.1993

H 19-34 CIMBARO CRISTIANO – DEGANO NICOLA POL. NORDEST Tarcento UD